HOKA Men's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Neon Hoka Citrus/Black, Size 9

Hoka Hoka Mens Tecton X 3 Shoes Fluor Size Fluor

HOKA Men's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Neon Hoka Citrus/Black, Size 9

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£153.99
Delivery from £2.99

HOKA Tecton X3 Shoes Lime Green Black Pink - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£167.64
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Hoka Mens Tecton X 3 Shoes Fluor Size Fluor

2-3 working days
£169.89
Free Delivery
HOKA Men's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Neon Hoka Citrus/Black, Size 9

Cheapest offer

Carbon-plated propulsion for the trail. Ready to propel you through gnarly terrain, the Tecton X 3 adds winglets to its carbon fibre plates for extra stability in just the right spots, and two layers of PEBA in the midsole-our lightest, most resilient compound. Redesigned lug shape and positioning on a Vibram Megagrip with Litebase outsole provide better traction, while a dynamic vamp allows feet to splay as the miles fly by. Topping it off, a knit collar extends up from the tongue like a gaiter to mitigate trail debris, and a lightweight Matryx textile upper makes this version more durable and trail-worthy than ever. | HOKA Men's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Neon Hoka Citrus/Black, Size 9
£153.99
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Mach 6 Men's Running Shoes
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE 1135061-BBLC ORA Recovery Slide 3 Men BLACK/BLACK UK 9.5
£79.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HOKA Recovery Mule Unisex Slide Sandals in Cream - 9.5 UK
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Sneaker, Grassland/Oyster Mushroom, 7.5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery