Hoka - 10L trail running vest - Trail Run Vest 10L Black - Size L Black L

HOKA - Hoka Trail Run Vest 10 - Trail running backpack size L, black

Hoka - 10L trail running vest - Trail Run Vest 10L Black - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£153.50
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA - Hoka Trail Run Vest 10 - Trail running backpack size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£175.96
Free Delivery

Hoka Trail Run Vest 10L in Black, Size Large

2 -3 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Trail Code GORE-TEX Walking Boots
£99.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka - 10L trail running vest - Trail Run Vest 10L Black - Size M Black M
£153.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Trail Run Vest 10L in Black, Size XL
£153.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Trail Run Vest 10l - Mixte - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£153.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Rocket X Trail W Black/Skyward Blue for Women - Size 7,5 US Black 7.5 US
£136.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - 10L trail running vest - Trail Run Vest 10L Black - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

Designed for ultra-trail competitions and tested at major events around the world, the brand's Trail Run Vest 10L Black trail Hoka vest strikes a perfect balance between comfort, weight and storage for elite athletes.Inspired by runners who are constantly lightening their load, such as ultra-trail athletes, the brand has created an intuitive 12-pocket storage solution that balances the load and moves smoothly with the body's movements. With its integrated quiver for poles and two 500 ml flexible HydraPak flasks included, this vest could well become your team's new favourite!
£153.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk