HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 Race Shoes in Skyward Blue/Cielo Blue, Size 10

Hoka Hoka Unisex Cielo X1 2.0 Shoes Mid Blue Size Mid Blue

HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 Race Shoes in Skyward Blue/Cielo Blue, Size 10

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£149.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hoka Hoka Unisex Cielo X1 2.0 Shoes Mid Blue Size Mid Blue

2-3 working days
£173.89
Free Delivery

HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 shoes blue black - 44(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£176.36
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Hoka Cielo X1 2.0 44 2/3

4 days
£185.19
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA Unisex's Clifton L Embroidery Hiking Shoe, Blue Glass Radiant Yellow, 10.5 UK
£169.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Recovery Mule Unisex Slide Sandals in Cream - 9.5 UK
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA Stinson ATR 6, Unisex Adult Hiking Shoes, Dune Oxford Tan, 9 UK
£193.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 Race Shoes in Skyward Blue/Cielo Blue, Size 10

Cheapest offer

A tip-of-the-spear product tuned for higher tempo pickups, the Cielo X1 2.0 is a must for speed seekers. Engineered with an aggressive forefoot rocker and ultra-responsive dual-density PEBA midsole with snappy carbon fibre plate, this pace-pushing road racer has been finished with a light, breathable upper. Designed with dynamic cutouts for weight savings and a cushioned collar to ensure secure foot lockdown, we've employed a sticky rubber outsole for improved traction when chasing those PRs. | HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 Race Shoes in Skyward Blue/Cielo Blue, Size 10
£149.99
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)