Hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 49 1/3

HOKA - Hopara 2 - Multisport shoes size 13,5, olive

Hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 49 1/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£90.02
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Men's Hopara 2 Hiking Sandals in Wild Mushroom/Oyster Mushroom, Size 13.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Blue - size 8- model 2026 8
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2024 10.5
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2024 8.5
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2024 9.5
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Blue - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£98.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 49 1/3

Cheapest offer

The comfort of a sandal, the functionality of a hiking shoe. Equally at home on land and in water, the model Hopara 2 tackles mud, dust, and stones with amphibian-like ease. We've redesigned it using planet-friendly materials, such as an upper sole and midsole made with 30% sugarcane, a 100% recycled mesh upper, and 100% recycled Cordura® mesh reinforcements to aid water drainage while preventing debris from getting in. Thanks to the quick lace system, adjustable heel strap, and quick-drying water-repellent properties, you won't waste time taking your shoes off to cross a stream.
£90.02
4 days
directrunning.co.uk