HOKA® Clifton 10 Junior Running Shoes - Lightweight Comfort for Active Kids, Size 32 (EU)
HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 12.5K
Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Clifton 10 Children - Black 12.5 CHI
Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99
HOKA® Clifton 10 Junior Running Shoes - Lightweight Comfort for Active Kids, Size 32 (EU)
Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.90
4 Variants from £45.56
HOKA® Clifton 10 Junior Running Shoes 32⅔ (EU) Black - Lightweight Comfort for Active Kids
£59.00
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 Little - Running shoes size 11K, blue
£47.96
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 Little - Running shoes size 10K, grey
£45.56
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
HOKA - Women's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 4 - Regular, grey/white
£98.00
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 - Men - Grey - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£99.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99