HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 3,5, grey

HOKA ONE ONE Y Clifton 10 Big Kids - Children - - size 3.5- model 2026 3.5

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 3,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£52.46
Delivery from £4.49

HOKA Kid's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Foggy Grey/Black, Size 3.5Y

2 -3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Clifton 10 37⅓ Black Junior

4-6 business days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 3,5, grey

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: fast lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Stack height (heel): 29 mm|Drop: 8 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: Medium|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 8
£52.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes Black 4
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Bondi 8 Shoes in Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, Size 11.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE U Clifton One9 Sneaker Black/Carbon Black
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Hoka ONE ONE Men's Transport Sneaker, Black/Alabaster, 11.5 Wide
£126.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.91
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95