HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 3.5Y

HOKA - Kid's Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 3,5, black

HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 3.5Y

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Rincon 4 Junior - Black 3.5

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99
HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 3.5Y

Cheapest offer

Need a hardwearing sneaker for your on-the-go kiddo? Look no further. The Rincon 4 delivers with a durable toe cap and recess-ready rubber sole. Beloved for its hyper cushy midsole and foot-hugging mesh upper, this peppy pavement pounder comes in a spectrum of kid-friendly colors and is finished with reflective hits to ensure they shine bright. | HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 3.5Y
£55.00
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hoka Unisex Children's Rincon 4 (Big Kid), Jadeite/Alpine Blue, 5.5 Big Kid
£97.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.09
Hoka Little Kids Rincon 4 Size: 13c UK, Colour: Burgundy
£44.95
Go to shop
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Kid's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 1K
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HOKA Kids Rincon 4 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 32.5 UK 13
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Kids Rincon 4 Trainers in Black - Black - EU 35 UK 2
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery