Hoka Lady Clifton 10 - RRP £140 - BNIB - Droplet Druzzy

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 W - Women - Grey / Green - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5

Hoka Lady Clifton 10 - RRP £140 - BNIB - Droplet Druzzy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Running Shoes Green EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

In stock
£141.55
Delivery from £14.25
Hoka Lady Clifton 10 - RRP £140 - BNIB - Droplet Druzzy

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 4.5 / Department: Women / Type: Trainer / Style: Sneaker / Upper Material: Mesh / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Colour: Droplet Druzzy
£110.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes Black 4
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE 1147851-NKV Arahi 7 Women Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy UK 5
£92.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.13
HOKA ONE ONE U Clifton One9 Sneaker Black/Carbon Black
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Men's Bondi 8 Shoes in Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, Size 11.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery