HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 46(2/3)

HOKA Mach 7 46⅔ Blue Men

HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 46(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Mach 7 46⅔ Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Mach 7 Road Running Shoes in Virtual Blue/Soft Cobalt, Size 11.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 46(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Mach 7 shoes deliver a light, agile stride, ideal for road runners seeking both speed and comfort. This model stands out for its refreshed design and reactive cushioning that enhances performance with every step.These trainers feature a Creel jacquard upper with strategically placed breathable zones to keep the foot cool during training. The streamlined, flat tongue is designed to promote speed and a snug fit. In addition, the internal reinforcement provides a secure, locked-in feel without sacrificing comfort. The midsole is made from supercritical EVA foam that offers lightweight cushioning with a high energy return, enabling a dynamic and responsive stride. The outsole combines grippy rubber in the forefoot for optimal traction and Durabrasion rubber in the heel to resist wear in the most exposed areas.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HOKA Running Shoes Mach 7 Men's Navy Blue EU 41 1/3
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Mach 7 - Running shoes size 9,5 - Regular, grey
£104.96
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Mach 7 - Running shoes size 8 - Regular, grey
£104.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Mach 7 - Running shoes size 9,5 - Regular, black/grey
£104.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Mach 7 - Running shoes size 10,5 - Regular, grey
£104.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery