HOKA Mach 7 46 Yellow Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£118.99
Delivery from £6.90

HOKA Mach 7 shoes yellow green - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Men's Mach 7 Road Running Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Hoka Citrus, Size 11

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Mach 7 46 Yellow Men

Cheapest offer

HOKA Mach 7 is a Lightweight and Responsive Running shoe Developed for Runners who want a fast and Versatile shoe for both daily Training and tempo runs. The model Builds on the Mach Series' focus on low Weight and Efficient Running Sensation, where Comfort and speed go hand in hand. The Midsole is Constructed with Hoka's Super Critical EVA foam, which Provides Lightweight and Energetic Cushioning that helps keep the pace up Throughout the Entire run. The Updated Geometry Provides a Smoother Transition from heel to toe, while the Lightweight and Breathable mesh upper Ensures a Comfortable and Stable fit Around the foot. The Outsole is Designed to Provide good grip on Asphalt and firm Surfaces, while Keeping the Weight low. HOKA Mach 7 is Therefore an Obvious Choice for Runners who want a fast and Comfortable shoe for both Training and tempo work.
£118.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Running Shoes Mach 7 Men's Navy Blue EU 41 1/3
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Mach 7 - Running shoes size 9,5 - Regular, grey
£104.96
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Mach 7 - Running shoes size 8 - Regular, grey
£104.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Womens Mach 7, Black/White, 8
£104.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Mach 7 - Running shoes size 10,5 - Regular, grey
£104.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery