HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 42

HOKA ONE ONE Mach 7 - Men - - size 8- model 2026 8

HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 42

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Mach 7 42 Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Mach 7 Road Running Shoes in Virtual Blue/Soft Cobalt, Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 42

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Mach 7 shoes deliver a light, agile stride, ideal for road runners seeking both speed and comfort. This model stands out for its refreshed design and reactive cushioning that enhances performance with every step.These trainers feature a Creel jacquard upper with strategically placed breathable zones to keep the foot cool during training. The streamlined, flat tongue is designed to promote speed and a snug fit. In addition, the internal reinforcement provides a secure, locked-in feel without sacrificing comfort. The midsole is made from supercritical EVA foam that offers lightweight cushioning with a high energy return, enabling a dynamic and responsive stride. The outsole combines grippy rubber in the forefoot for optimal traction and Durabrasion rubber in the heel to resist wear in the most exposed areas.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes Black 4
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Bondi 8 Shoes in Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, Size 11.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE U Clifton One9 Sneaker Black/Carbon Black
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA ONE ONE 1147851-NKV Arahi 7 Women Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy UK 5
£92.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.13