HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 46

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Mach 7 46 Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Mach 7 Road Running Shoes in Virtual Blue/Soft Cobalt, Size 11

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 46

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Mach 7 shoes deliver a light, agile stride, ideal for road runners seeking both speed and comfort. This model stands out for its refreshed design and reactive cushioning that enhances performance with every step.These trainers feature a Creel jacquard upper with strategically placed breathable zones to keep the foot cool during training. The streamlined, flat tongue is designed to promote speed and a snug fit. In addition, the internal reinforcement provides a secure, locked-in feel without sacrificing comfort. The midsole is made from supercritical EVA foam that offers lightweight cushioning with a high energy return, enabling a dynamic and responsive stride. The outsole combines grippy rubber in the forefoot for optimal traction and Durabrasion rubber in the heel to resist wear in the most exposed areas.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA Running Shoes Mach 7 Men's Navy Blue EU 41 1/3
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Mach 7 - Running shoes size 9,5 - Regular, grey
£104.96
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Mach 7 - Running shoes size 8 - Regular, grey
£104.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Womens Mach 7, Black/White, 8
£104.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Mach 7 - Running shoes size 10,5 - Regular, grey
£104.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery