HOKA Mach X 3 40 Gray Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£109.00
Delivery from £6.90

HOKA - Women's Mach X 3 - Running shoes size 6,5 - Regular, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£118.97
Free Delivery

Hoka Mach X 3 Women's Running Shoes UK6.5

2-3 Working Days
£136.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Mach X 3 Road Running Shoes in White/Alabaster, Size 6.5

2 -3 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Mach X 3 Running Shoes UK 6 Grey

In stock
£206.45
Delivery from £15.44
HOKA Mach X 3 40 Gray Women

Cheapest offer

Mach X 3 is Designed for speed and Intense Training. This daily Training shoe is Equipped with a Responsive Pebax® plate and a Lightweight, Dual-layer Midsole with PEBA top layer, Delivering an Explosive feel on every run. The woven mesh upper Ensures Breathability and low Weight, while the Refined fit keeps you Comfortable - even when the pace picks up. Perfect for speed play, Interval Sessions, and fast Training runs on the road.
£109.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Hoka Running Shoes Mach X 3 – Yellow – EU 44 2/3 – Men
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Mach X 3 44 Green Men
£109.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Women's Mach X 3 - White/Alabaster - Size: UK 8
£118.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Mach X 3 White Red SS26, Size EU 43 1/3
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Women's Mach X 2 Shoes in Grapefruit/Electric Coral, Size 5
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00