Hoka Mens Mach X 3 Size: 9 UK, Colour: White

HOKA - Mach X 3 - Running shoes size 9 - Regular, multi

Hoka Mens Mach X 3 Size: 9 UK, Colour: White

Cheapest Total Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£169.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Mach X 3 Road Running Shoes in White/Neon Tangerine, Size 9

2 -3 days
£170.00
Free Delivery
Hoka Mens Mach X 3 Size: 9 UK, Colour: White

Cheapest offer

The Hoka Mens Mach X 3 in this White with Neon Tangerine colourway. Who doesn’t want to go Mach speed? Our thoughts, exactly. A plated daily trainer that brings the heat to speedwork, our Mach X 3 is the perfect addition to your running arsenal. Built for up-tempo training miles with an extra-resilient PEBA-topped midsole and snappy Pebax plate, we’ve refined the collar and implemented a breathable woven upper to keep things light, cool, and fast for those next-level efforts. Dual-density midsole with PEBA top layer Speed-centric MetaRocker™ Compression molded sticky rubber
£169.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

Similar products

Hoka Running Shoes Mach X 3 – Yellow – EU 44 2/3 – Men
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Mach X 3 44 Green Men
£109.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Women's Mach X 3 - White/Alabaster - Size: UK 8
£118.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Mach X 3 White Red SS26, Size EU 43 1/3
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Men's Mach X 3 Road Running Shoes in Neon Hoka Citrus/Neon Lime, Size 9.5
£135.99
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99