Hoka Mach X 3 White Red SS26, Size EU 41 1/3

Used Offers from

Hoka Mach X 3 White Red SS26, Size EU 41 1/3

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£128.88
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA - Mach X 3 - Running shoes size 7,5 - Regular, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£135.96
Free Delivery

Hoka Mach X 3 Running Shoes White EU 41 1/3 Men

1 working day(s)
£139.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka ONE ONE M MACH X 3 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.35
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Mach X 3 Road Running Shoes in White/Alabaster, Size 7.5

2 -3 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Mach X 3 W - Women - Green - size 6- model 2026 6
£131.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Mach X 3 W - Women - Green - size 3.5- model 2026 3.5
£131.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Mach X 3 - Men - - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5
£128.88
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
HOKA Women's Mach X 2 Road Running Shoes in Black/Electric Aqua, Size 4
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Mach X 3 - Men - - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£128.88
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Hoka Mach X 3 White Red SS26, Size EU 41 1/3

Cheapest offer

Hoka Mach X 3: Propulsive speed for your workouts The Hoka Mach X 3 are designed as daily plated shoes for runners who train at fast paces. They combine a dual-density midsole with a PEBA top layer, a Pebax® plate and MetaRocker™ geometry to deliver an agile, responsive and efficient road feel. Surface: Asphalt Shoe type: Neutral Use: Speed training Weight: 242 g Drop: 5 mm Plate: Pebax® Cushioning: Dual-density midsole with PEBA top layer
£128.88
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en