HOKA Mach X Caged Lifestyle Shoes in Black/Midnight Blue, Size 6.5

Hoka Mach X Caged Sneaker (Black / Midnight Blue - 6.5) - Size 6.5 - Men's

HOKA Mach X Caged Lifestyle Shoes in Black/Midnight Blue, Size 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£101.99
Delivery from £2.99

Mach X Caged Trainers - male - Hoka One One - Running Shoes - Black - 6 UK - Sport 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£143.50
Delivery from £5.45
HOKA Mach X Caged Lifestyle Shoes in Black/Midnight Blue, Size 6.5

Cheapest offer

Dialed up luxury performance.From the textured TPU cage to the high energy-rebound Pebax plate, everything about the Mach X Caged is extreme. We went all in with superfoam underfoot, transparent mesh underlays and futuristic flow molding on the upper. Sparing no performance feature, this style features the ultra-modern tooling of the Mach X 2 and elite-level technology in a runner that could never be mistaken for ordinary. | HOKA Mach X Caged Lifestyle Shoes in Black/Midnight Blue, Size 6.5
£101.99
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)

Similar products

Hoka Running Shoes Mach X 3 – Yellow – EU 44 2/3 – Men
£109.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Mach X 3 44 Green Men
£109.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Hoka Mach X 2 Running Shoes - SS25
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Mach X 3 White Red SS26, Size EU 43 1/3
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Women's Mach X 2 Shoes in Grapefruit/Electric Coral, Size 5
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00