Hoka Mafate X Shoes Green Orange, Size EU 42

HOKA - Mafate X - Trail running shoes size 8, turquoise

Used Offers from

Hoka Mafate X Shoes Green Orange, Size EU 42

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£167.08
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA - Mafate X - Trail running shoes size 8, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£184.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Mafate X Trail Shoes in Sage/Rosemary, Size 8

2 -3 days
£185.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Mafate X shoes green - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£188.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Mafate 5 - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Men's Mafate X Trail Shoes in Neon Hoka Citrus/Neon Rose, Size 10
£147.99
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA ONE ONE Mafate 5 - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka ONE ONE 1129930-AQL Mafate Speed 4 Men Antique Olive/Squash UK 10
£149.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Mafate Speed 2 Black/Castlerock
£142.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Mafate X Shoes Green Orange, Size EU 42

Cheapest offer

Hoka Mafate X - The new trail titan with carbon and maximum cushioning The Hoka Mafate X are designed for those who take on the most extreme trail and ultratrail challenges. With an advanced dual-density chassis and a split carbon plate, these shoes offer an ideal balance of protection, energy return, and grip. Surface: Trail Shoe type: Neutral Use: Racing Plate: Split carbon fiber for greater propulsion Cushioning: PEBA core + supercritical EVA foam Lug depth: 3.5 mm
£167.08
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en