HOKA Mafate X violet women running shoes - 42

HOKA - Women's Mafate X - Trail running shoes size 8, purple

HOKA Mafate X violet women running shoes - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£157.48
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Mafate X 42 Purple Women

4-6 business days
£185.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Mafate X Trail Shoes in Berry Jam/Squid Ink, Size 8

2 -3 days
£185.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Mafate X violet women running shoes - 42

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Mafate X shoes are the new titan of trail running. Created to tackle long-duration efforts, they combine superior cushioning with a dual-density foam chassis and a PEBA top layer for an ultra-smooth feel. Their bifurcated carbon fibre plate adds extra propulsion, ideal for maintaining pace on challenging terrains. The ultra-lightweight woven upper enhances breathability and drainage, while the Vibram Megagrip outsole with pod-like cutouts ensures a stable and smooth stride on any type of terrain.Features:Dual-density foam cushioning for greater comfortPEBA top layer for an ultra-smooth feelBifurcated carbon fibre plate for increased propulsionUltra-lightweight woven upper that facilitates drainageVibram Megagrip outsole with pod-like cutouts for a stable strideDesigned for long-distance runners and variable terrains
£157.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Mafate 5 W Skyward Blue/Black for Women - Size 3,5 UK Blue 3.5 UK
£115.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Women's Mafate X Trail Shoes in Feldspar/Mountain Fog, Size 4
£136.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99