Training top 1/4 zip Hoka Glidetech M

Hoka - Men's half-zip trail running T-shirt - M GlideTech Quarter Zip Lava for Men - Size M - Orange Orange

Training top 1/4 zip Hoka Glidetech M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£68.99
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Men's GlideTech Quarter Zip in Lava, Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Training top 1/4 zip Hoka Glidetech M

Cheapest offer

An essential piece for any season, our zip-neck top GlideTech provides extra warmth for early morning runs and late afternoon training sessions. Made from a soft micro-checked fabric and featuring a 1/4 zipper for ventilation at any time, this comfortable model is ideal for layering and includes an inner chest pocket for storing keys and cards. With a discreet opening at the sleeve to keep an eye on your performance, it also has reflective details for better visibility.
£68.99
4 days
directrunning.co.uk