Hoka Glide 5" Blue Black Short, Size S

Hoka - Men's trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Blue Blurr for Men - Size S Blue S

Hoka Glide 5" Blue Black Short, Size S

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£43.88
Delivery from £9.54

Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Blue Blurr for Men - Size S Blue S

under 2 day(s)
£47.90
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Men's Glide 5'' Shorts w/ Brief in Blue Blurr, Size Small

2 -3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka - Trail running T-shirt - M Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 Black for Men - Size XL Black XL
£46.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size XL Black XL
£50.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running T-shirt - M Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 Blue Blurr for Men - Size L Blue L
£46.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running T-shirt - M Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 Black for Men - Size M Black M
£46.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running T-shirt - M Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 Hoka Blue for Men - Size M Blue M
£46.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Glide 5" Blue Black Short, Size S

Cheapest offer

Hoka Glide 12.7 cm Short: Advanced support and lightweight for running The Hoka Glide 12.7 cm short is designed to offer freedom of movement, additional support, and smart functionality. With ultra-lightweight fabric and DWR treatment, it is ideal for road or trail training. Material: 86% recycled polyester, 14% elastane Fabric technology: Ultra-lightweight stretch fabric with DWR (water-repellent) treatment Breathability: High, with perforated mesh inner lining Water resistance: DWR water-repellent treatment Fit details: Elastic waistband with integrated mesh pocket Additional technology: Double-layer reinforcement, rear zipper, reflective logo
£43.88
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en