Running shoes Hoka Arahi 8 41 1/3

HOKA Men's Arahi 8 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 7.5

Running shoes Hoka Arahi 8 41 1/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£106.58
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka Mens Arahi 8 Sneaker, Black, 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Mens Arahi 8 Sneaker, Black, 7.5 UK

In stock
£130.58
Delivery from £15.72

Hoka Mens Arahi 8 BBLC Trainers Black UK 7.5

2-3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Running shoes Hoka Arahi 8 41 1/3

Cheapest offer

The RundownA stability shoe with incredibly sleek lines. An exceptional stability shoe, the Arahi 8 offers a secure stride while using materials that are softer than its predecessor. Its secret lies in our advanced H-frame™ technology. In addition to its stabilising system that combats overpronation and provides a smooth stride, this model combines our H-frame™ technology with a streamlined jacquard upper and a low-profile design to create a stability shoe that is sleek with outstanding cushioning.
£106.58
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 5 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 5 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 8 Shoes Black Size Black
£124.95
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA - Arahi 8 - Running shoes size 12 - Regular, sand
£98.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90