HOKA Bondi 9 42⅔ Blue Men

HOKA Bondi 9 shoes bright blue white - 42(2/3)

HOKA Bondi 9 42⅔ Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Trainer - Blue - Size 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Virtual Blue/Soft Cobalt, Size 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Blue White Sneakers AW26, Size EU 42 2/3

1 to 3 business days
£171.90
Delivery from £9.54
HOKA Bondi 9 42⅔ Blue Men

Cheapest offer

The new Hoka Bondi 9 is here to set new Standards for Comfort and Performance. With Updates that take this Iconic model to the next level, it is a shoe that Combines Maximum Cushioning with Excellent Energy Return, so you can run Longer and Better. Bondi 9 is Equipped with the Innovative Supercritical EVA, Providing an even Lighter, more Responsive, and Comfortable Running Experience. The Material Ensures a soft Landing Without Compromising the Necessary Stability. With a heel drop of 5 mm, Bondi 9 Delivers a Natural and Smooth Transition from heel to toe. This Balance makes the shoe ideal for both long Distances and Everyday runs, where Comfort is Paramount. The Updated upper Ensures a Better fit with Optimal Breathability and Support, Keeping your feet Comfortable even During Intense Training Sessions.
£160.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA® Bondi 9 Women's Running Shoes in Vanilla/Birch - Ultimate Comfort for Long Runs
£127.99
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Lt Green Size Lt Green
£126.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 W - Women - Pink - size 4- model 2026 4
£124.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Light Purple Size Light Purple
£126.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery