HOKA ONE ONE Men's Hopara Sneaker, 5.5 UK

HOKA Men's Hopara Shoes in Black/Castlerock, Size 5.5

HOKA ONE ONE Men's Hopara Sneaker, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.48
Free Delivery

HOKA Hopara Hiking Sandals in Black/Castlerock, Size 5.5

2 -3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Hopara Sandal - male - Hoka One One - Outdoor Shoes - Black - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£107.50
Delivery from £5.45

Product information

At a glance

• Durable grip for various terrains.
• Breathable mesh keeps feet dry and cool.
• Lightweight design for all-day comfort.

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Men's Hopara Sneaker, 6.5 UK
£99.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Men's Hopara Sneaker, 4.5 UK
£99.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Men's Hopara Sneaker, 11.5 UK
£98.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Men's Hopara 2 Sneaker Black/Black
£105.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
HOKA ONE ONE Men's Hopara Sneaker, 8 UK
£98.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Men's Hopara Sneaker, 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Neoprene and synthetic upper for optimum flexibility, comfort and breathability The neoprene construction with gusset ensures maximum stability and reduces friction in wet conditions. The quick lacing system ensures ease of adjustment and protection of the laces.
£98.48
amazon.co.uk