Hoka SkyBreeze Short Tights Black, Size XL

HOKA Men's SkyBreeze Half Tight in Black, Size XL

Hoka SkyBreeze Short Tights Black, Size XL

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£82.08
Delivery from £9.54

Short Hoka SkyBreeze XL

4 days
£103.79
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Men's SkyBreeze Half Tight in Black, Size XL

2 -3 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

HOKA - Skybreeze Half Tight - Running shorts size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA - Skybreeze Short Sleeve Zip - Running shirt size M, blue
£67.76
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
HOKA Men's SkyBreeze Short Sleeve Zip in Ultramarine, Size XL
£67.76
Compare 3 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
HOKA Men's SkyBreeze Waterproof Jacket GORE-TEX in Black, Size Large
£315.91
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka SkyBreeze Short Tights Black, Size XL

Cheapest offer

SkyBreeze Tights: Technical design for the most demanding trail The SkyBreeze short tights combine technical fit, high-performance fabric, and competition-oriented functionalities. With a 23 cm inseam and materials that promote breathability and comfort, they are an essential garment for your most intense challenges. Material: 65% nylon, 35% elastane Fabric technology: Interlock knit with Lycra Adaptiv™ Breathability: High, thanks to the technical design and sweat-wicking fabric Fit details: 23 cm inseam, dual drawstring opening, drawstring waistband Specific technology: Non-slip silicone points, perforated pockets, reflective details
£82.08
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en