HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Sea Glass/Fern, Size 8

Hoka - GORE-TEX trail running shoes - Speedgoat 6 GTX M Sea Glass/Fern for Men - Size 8,5 US - Brown Brown 8.5 US

Used Offers from

HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Sea Glass/Fern, Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£111.99
Delivery from £2.99

HOKA Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX shoes bottle green - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£129.08
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hoka Trail Code GORE-TEX Walking Boots
£99.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport Gore-tex W - Women - Black - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5
£122.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport Hike Gore-tex M - Men - Green - size 9- model 2025 9
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport Gore-tex W - Women - Black - size 5.5- model 2025 5.5
£122.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Sea Glass/Fern, Size 8

Cheapest offer

A workhorse for sloppy, wet conditions. The Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX is now even more comfortable with GORE-TEX's Invisible Fit waterproof membrane for a lighter, more flexible construction to help avoid pressure points. Grounded in a Vibram Megagrip with Traction Lug outsole for increased bite on loose soil, this trail icon employs a foot-cradling heel bolster, lightweight, responsive midsole compound, and a protective toe rand for charging through the rough stuff. Bring it, weather. | HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Sea Glass/Fern, Size 8
£111.99
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)