Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 Mid Gtx 44

HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 Mid GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Truffle Salt/Cement, Size 9.5

Used Offers from

Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 Mid Gtx 44

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£146.35
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 Mid GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Truffle Salt/Cement, Size 9.5

2 -3 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Speedgoat 6 MID GTX Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka One One Speedgoat 5 Wide Men's Sneaker, Blue Coral/Evening Primrose, 9.5 UK
£128.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Fern/Asphalt Grey, Size 10
£111.74
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Speedgoat 6 shoes green yellow - 42(2/3)
£108.89
Compare 5 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Mens Speedgoat 6 Shoes Dk Green Size Dk Green
£108.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Speedgoat 6 shoes green yellow - 44
£111.74
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 Mid Gtx 44

Cheapest offer

The RundownA reliable and high-performing shoe for slippery and wet conditions. The Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX is now even more comfortable thanks to the GORE-TEX Invisible Fit waterproof membrane, which adds flexibility and lightness to the construction to help avoid pressure points. Featuring a Vibram® Mega-Grip outsole with Traction Lug lugs for better grip on unstable surfaces, this trail essential uses a heel counter that hugs the foot, a lightweight and responsive midsole, and a protective toe cap to tackle rugged terrains. No more worries about the weather.
£146.35
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.