Hoka - Lightweight, breathable trail running T-shirt - M Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 Midnight Blue for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Navy Navy S

Hoka Men's Trail T-Shirt Airolite 2.0, Lightweight & Breathable, Recycled Polyester Midnight Blue S

Hoka - Lightweight, breathable trail running T-shirt - M Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 Midnight Blue for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Navy Navy S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£46.90
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA - Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 - Running shirt size S, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£48.91
Delivery from £4.49

Hoka Airolite 2.0 Blue T-Shirt, Size S

1 to 3 business days
£51.57
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

Hoka Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes (2E Width) - SS25
£125.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Mafate X - Men - Black / White - size 7- model 2025 7
£136.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Challenger 8 - Men - Orange / Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Light Grey - 41(1/3)
£118.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Lightweight, breathable trail running T-shirt - M Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 Midnight Blue for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Navy Navy S

Cheapest offer

The M Airolite Short Sleeve 2.0 Midnight Blue is a men's short sleeves T-shirt from East designed for running. Hoka designed for running.With its round neck andglued hems, this T-shirt offers optimum comfort without chafing. Its composition in recycled polyester and Spandex Belays your movements with lightness and stretch . Thanks to its quick-drying , moisture-wicking Capacity, it keeps you dry even during intense exertion.The anti-odour treatment and reflectivedetails, including the Logo, reinforce its functionality, so you can enjoy your sessions with complete peace of mind, day or night.
£46.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk