Hoka - Men's trail Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX - Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX M Truffle Salt/Cement for Men - Size 11 US - Brown Brown 11 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 Mid GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Truffle Salt/Cement, Size 10.5

2 -3 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Speedgoat 6 MID GTX Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka - Men's GORE-TEX trail running shoes - Challenger 8 GTX M Washed Blue/Cement for Men - Size 10,5 US - Grey Grey 10.5 US
£118.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Men's trail Speedgoat 6 GTX Wide - Speedgoat 6 GTX Wide M Black/Outer Orbit for Men - Size 8,5 US Black 8.5 US
£125.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Men's trail running shoes - Mafate X M Black/Skyward Blue for Men - Size 7,5 US Black 7.5 US
£136.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Men's trail running shoes - Challenger 8 M Mustard Seed/Black for Men - Size 8 US - Orange Orange 8 US
£104.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Men's GORE-TEX trail running shoes - Challenger 8 GTX M Washed Blue/Cement for Men - Size 8 US - Grey Grey 8 US
£118.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Men's trail Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX - Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX M Truffle Salt/Cement for Men - Size 11 US - Brown Brown 11 US

Cheapest offer

The Speedgoat 6 Mid GTX Mountain Fog/Droplet is a men's trail running shoe from the brand Hoka.Ideal for covering long distances, this shoe is already renowned in the world of trail running thanks to its major advantages.This sixth version has been developed with professionals Karl Meltzer in mind to offer even greater stability and protection while maintaining its big level of comfort and Grip. Its wide sole and mid-height upper, combined with a waterproof GORE-TEX and breathable membrane, provide comfort and support.It retains its famous sole Vibram® Megagrip , featuring a new 5mmlug pattern that further improves traction and cushioning on all terrains, while its tongue reduces debris entering the shoe. The wide rear pull makes it easy to fit in all circumstances.In summary, this new version retains all the features that have made the Speedgoat a true superstar in the world of trail running: Cushioning, Grip and Dynamism, while continuing to offer exciting innovations!
£139.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.