Hoka Mens Bondi 9 - Wide Size: 8 1/2 UK, Colour: Black

HOKA - Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 9 - Wide, black/grey

Used Offers from

Hoka Mens Bondi 9 - Wide Size: 8 1/2 UK, Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£159.95
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes (2E Width) - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 8.5 W

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes UK8.5

2-3 Working Days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162013-BBLC Bondi 9 Wide Men Black/Black UK 8.5

In stock
£204.12
Delivery from £17.37

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Mens Bondi 9, Grout/Neon Yuzu, 9.5
£117.50
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Bondi 9 Shoes Light Purple Size Light Purple
£126.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE 1162014-CYWH Bondi 9 Wide Women Cosmic Grey/White UK 6
£272.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.89
HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 - Men - Black / White - size 12.5- model 2026 12.5
£157.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Mens Bondi 9 - Wide Size: 8 1/2 UK, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

The Hoka Mens Bondi 9 - Wide in this Black colourway. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi 9 delivers peak plushness for everyday miles. Overhauled from top to bottom, we’ve increased the stack height and added a new premium foam midsole to deliver that soft, resilient ride that’s become synonymous with the Bondi. Elevated with a 3D molded collar and structured knit upper with zonal breathability, this ultra-cushioned cult favorite has been finished with Durabrasion rubber to combat high wear zones. Reflective upper details Durabrasion rubber outsole Vegan
£159.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com