Hoka Bondi 9 Shoes Blue White SS26, Size EU 42

HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 - Men - Blue - size 8- model 2026 8

Used Offers from

Hoka Bondi 9 Shoes Blue White SS26, Size EU 42

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£131.74
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA Bondi 9 Shoes Navy Blue - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£133.41
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Bondi 9 - Running shoes size 8 - Regular, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£134.36
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 - Men - Blue - size 8- model 2026 8

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.36
Free Delivery

HOKA Bondi 9 - Blue - Mens 8

1 to 3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Cobalt Blue/Ultramarine, Size 8

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Women's Arahi 7 Road Running Shoes in Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy, Size 5
£77.99
Compare 4 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Bondi 9 Shoes Blue White SS26, Size EU 42

Cheapest offer

HOKA Bondi 9, maximum cushioning for running and walking in total comfort The HOKA Bondi 9 is the latest evolution of one of the brand's most cushioned models, designed for road running and daily walks. This version introduces improvements to the premium foam midsole, increasing its height by 2 mm to offer an even smoother ride and greater impact reduction. Its structured mesh upper with targeted breathability adapts to the foot, providing comfort over long distances. Surface: Road Shoe type: Neutral Use: Training / Max Comfort Weight: 297 g Drop: 5 mm Cushioning: Supercritical EVA
£131.74
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en