HOKA - Infini Hike TC - Sandals size 11, black

HOKA ONE ONE Infini Hike Tc - Men - Black - size 11- model 2026 11

HOKA - Infini Hike TC - Sandals size 11, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£109.20
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes Hoka Infini TC 46

4 days
£112.44
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA ONE ONE Infini Hike Tc - Men - Black - size 11- model 2026 11

4-5 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Gaviota 5 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£141.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA - Infini Hike TC - Sandals size 11, black

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Infini Hike TC - Sandals. Type: hiking sandals|Material type: synthetic|Closure: adjustable straps|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Cleat Depth: 3.5 mm|Midsole: CMEVA|Misc: MetaRocker with integrated flex grooves; Life Natural anti-odour technology with peppermint oil; Ariaprene|Type: Hiking sandals
£109.20
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.