HOKA Infini Hike Sandals Green Beige Black - 46(2/3)

HOKA ONE ONE Infini Hike Tc - Men - Grey - size 11.5- model 2026 11.5

HOKA Infini Hike Sandals Green Beige Black - 46(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£107.18
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA ONE ONE Infini Hike Tc - Men - Grey - size 11.5- model 2026 11.5

4-5 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Men's Infini Hike TC Hiking Sandals in Black/Cement, Size 11.5

2 -3 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Gaviota 5 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£141.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Infini Hike Sandals Green Beige Black - 46(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Infini Hike Sandals are cushioned sandals designed for adventure, featuring iconic cushioning that provides comfort and support. Their versatile design includes three adjustment points for ease of wear, along with a Vibram Megagrip sole to offer excellent grip on slippery surfaces. These sandals are ideal for hiking and outdoor activities, as they feature recycled materials, quick-drying properties, and odour-resistant technology. These sandals combine comfort, technology, and sustainability to become the perfect all-terrain footwear for adventure.Features:Iconic HOKA cushioningDeep heel cup for added support"W" strap design with adjustment at the heel and forefootDual-density midsole with Ariaprene materialQuick-drying straps made with 100% rPET dyed with low water consumptionRecycled foam with AriapreneMidsole and top sole with 30% sugarcane CMEVAVibram Megagrip sole with 3.
£107.18
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk