Hoka ONE ONE M KAHA 2 Frost MOC GTX Sneaker

Hoka - Warm hiking boots in GORE-TEX and PrimaLoft® - Kaha 2 Frost Moc GTX M Antique Olive/Spruce Green for Men - Size 10 US - Brown Brown 10 US

Used Offers from

Hoka ONE ONE M KAHA 2 Frost MOC GTX Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.09
Free Delivery

Hoka - Warm hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® and PrimaLoft® - Kaha 2 Frost Moc GTX M Antique Olive/Spruce Green for Men - Size 10 US - Brown Brown 10 US

under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Hoka - Warm hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® and PrimaLoft® - Kaha 2 Frost Moc GTX M Antique Olive/Spruce Green for Men - Size 10 US - Brown Brown 10 US
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Kaha 2 Frost GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes in Black, Size 10
£240.00
Go to shop
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka - Day Hiking Shoes - Anacapa Breeze Low W Outer Space / Harbor Mist for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 5,5 US - Navy Navy 5.5 US
£69.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Kaha 2 Frost GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes in Black, Size 9.5
£240.00
Go to shop
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Men's Kaha 2 Frost GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes in Black, Size 7.5
£240.00
Go to shop
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka ONE ONE M KAHA 2 Frost MOC GTX Sneaker

Cheapest offer

Gore-Tex technology for optimal waterproofness and breathability. Rugged outsole for excellent traction on rough terrain. Ergonomic design for long-lasting comfort while hiking.
£114.09
amazon.co.uk