HOKA Mach 7 44⅔ Blue Men

HOKA ONE ONE Mach 7 - Men - - size 10- model 2026 10

HOKA Mach 7 44⅔ Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Mach 7 Road Running Shoes in Virtual Blue/Soft Cobalt, Size 10

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Mach 7 44⅔ Blue Men

Cheapest offer

HOKA Mach 7 is a Lightweight and Responsive Running shoe Developed for Runners who want a fast and Versatile shoe for both daily Training and tempo runs. The model Builds on the Mach Series' focus on low Weight and Efficient Running Sensation, where Comfort and speed go hand in hand. The Midsole is Constructed with HOKA’s Super Critical EVA foam, which Provides Lightweight and Energetic Cushioning that helps keep the pace up Throughout the Entire run. The Updated Geometry Provides a Smoother Transition from heel to toe, while the Lightweight and Breathable mesh upper Ensures a Comfortable and Stable fit Around the foot. The Outsole is Designed to Provide good grip on Asphalt and firm Surfaces, while Keeping the Weight low. HOKA Mach 7 is Therefore an Obvious Choice for Runners who want a fast and Comfortable shoe for both Training and tempo work.
£140.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes Black 4
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Bondi 8 Shoes in Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, Size 11.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE U Clifton One9 Sneaker Black/Carbon Black
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
HOKA ONE ONE 1147851-NKV Arahi 7 Women Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy UK 5
£92.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.13
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95