HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 43(1/3)

HOKA ONE ONE Mach 7 - Men - - size 9- model 2026 9

HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 43(1/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Mach 7 43⅓ Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Mach 7 Road Running Shoes in Virtual Blue/Soft Cobalt, Size 9

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Mach 7 shoes vivid blue white - 43(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Mach 7 shoes deliver a light, agile stride, ideal for road runners seeking both speed and comfort. This model stands out for its refreshed design and reactive cushioning that enhances performance with every step.These trainers feature a Creel jacquard upper with strategically placed breathable zones to keep the foot cool during training. The streamlined, flat tongue is designed to promote speed and a snug fit. In addition, the internal reinforcement provides a secure, locked-in feel without sacrificing comfort. The midsole is made from supercritical EVA foam that offers lightweight cushioning with a high energy return, enabling a dynamic and responsive stride. The outsole combines grippy rubber in the forefoot for optimal traction and Durabrasion rubber in the heel to resist wear in the most exposed areas.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes Black 4
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Bondi 8 Shoes in Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, Size 11.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE U Clifton One9 Sneaker Black/Carbon Black
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA ONE ONE 1147851-NKV Arahi 7 Women Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy UK 5
£92.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.13