Hoka Mens Mach X 3 Size: 8 UK, Colour: White

HOKA ONE ONE Mach X 3 M - Men - - size 8- model 2025 8

Hoka Mens Mach X 3 Size: 8 UK, Colour: White

Cheapest Total Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£169.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Mach X 3 Road Running Shoes in White/Neon Tangerine, Size 8

2 -3 days
£170.00
Free Delivery
Hoka Mens Mach X 3 Size: 8 UK, Colour: White

Cheapest offer

The Hoka Mens Mach X 3 in this White with Neon Tangerine colourway. Who doesn’t want to go Mach speed? Our thoughts, exactly. A plated daily trainer that brings the heat to speedwork, our Mach X 3 is the perfect addition to your running arsenal. Built for up-tempo training miles with an extra-resilient PEBA-topped midsole and snappy Pebax plate, we’ve refined the collar and implemented a breathable woven upper to keep things light, cool, and fast for those next-level efforts. Dual-density midsole with PEBA top layer Speed-centric MetaRocker™ Compression molded sticky rubber
£169.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

Similar products

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes Black 4
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Bondi 8 Shoes in Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, Size 11.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE U Clifton One9 Sneaker Black/Carbon Black
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Hoka ONE ONE Men's Transport Sneaker, Black/Alabaster, 11.5 Wide
£127.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.91
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95