HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes size M5,5 / W6,5, multi

HOKA ONE ONE Rocket X 3 - Men - Green / Red / White - size 05.5/06.5- model 2026 05.5/06.5

HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes size M5,5 / W6,5, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£153.97
Free Delivery

HOKA Rocket X 3 38 Green Women

4-6 business days
£155.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Yellow Red Black - 38(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£173.57
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Rocket X 3 Race Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Squid Ink, Size 5

2 -3 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes size M5,5 / W6,5, multi

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: integrated carbon plate|Stack height (heel): 42 mm|Drop: 7 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Misc: midsole made from PEBA foam|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 7
£153.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes Black 4
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Bondi 8 Shoes in Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, Size 11.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE U Clifton One9 Sneaker Black/Carbon Black
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA ONE ONE 1147851-NKV Arahi 7 Women Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy UK 5
£92.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.13