Women's leggings Hoka SkyBreeze M

HOKA ONE ONE Skybreeze Half Tight W - Women - Black - size M- model 2025 M

Women's leggings Hoka SkyBreeze M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£103.79
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Women's SkyBreeze Half Tight in Black, Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

HOKA - Women's Skybreeze Half Tight - Running shorts size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Gaviota 5 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£141.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's leggings Hoka SkyBreeze M

Cheapest offer

Ultratechnique version of the traditional shorts, our SkyBreeze shorts are designed to help you cross the finish line without skin irritations. Made of enhanced interlock mesh that wicks sweat while blocking odours, these shorts have a 17.8 cm inseam and feature a double-entry drawstring and two perforated patch pockets for running cool and light. With bonded hems and reflective details, this racing model also has silicone non-slip details on the thigh that provide extra grip for hands during steep hikes.
£103.79
4 days
directrunning.co.uk