HOKA Tecton X 3 40⅔ Black Men

HOKA ONE ONE Tecton X 3 - Men - Purple / Black - size 7- model 2026 7

HOKA Tecton X 3 40⅔ Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£156.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Tecton X3 shoes lilac - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£171.88
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Tecton X 3 - Trail running shoes size 7, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£208.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Tecton X 3 Trail Shoes in Squid Ink/Neon Flame, Size 7

2 -3 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Tecton X 3 40⅔ Black Men

Cheapest offer

HOKA Tecton X 3 is a Lightweight and Technical trail shoe for Runners who Prioritize speed and Efficient Propulsion in Demanding Terrain. The model is Developed for trail and Competition, where low Weight, Response, and Precision are Crucial. The Midsole Consists of a Dual-layer PEBA Construction, which Provides Lightweight and Energetic Cushioning, while Parallel Carbon Plates with Stabilizing Winglets Contribute to Propulsion and Control on Uneven Surfaces. The upper in Matryx Textile Combines low Weight with high Durability and good Ventilation. An Integrated Gaiter-like Collar helps keep small Stones and Debris out. The Outsole in Vibram Megagrip Litebase with Traction Lug Ensures a Secure grip on Technical Trails.
£156.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes Black 4
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Bondi 8 Shoes in Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, Size 11.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE U Clifton One9 Sneaker Black/Carbon Black
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA ONE ONE 1147851-NKV Arahi 7 Women Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy UK 5
£92.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.13