Hoka - Hiking day shoes - Mafate Hike W Ambient Blue/Blueberry for Women - Size 4,5 UK Blue 4.5 UK

HOKA ONE ONE W Mafate Hike - Women - - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

Hoka - Hiking day shoes - Mafate Hike W Ambient Blue/Blueberry for Women - Size 4,5 UK Blue 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.90
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Women's Mafate Hike Hiking Shoes in Ambient Blue/Blueberry, Size 4.5

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Hoka - Hiking day shoes - Mafate Hike W Ambient Blue/Blueberry for Women - Size 4,5 UK Blue 4.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Mafate Hike W Ambient Blue/Blueberry is a women's hiking day boot from the brand Hoka.Designed for demanding hikes, it offers optimal support thanks to its mid-cut upper, which protects the Ankle whilst remaining flexible and breathable. Its classic lacing system ensures a precise and secure fit with every step. The membrane does not contain Gore Tex, but it is made from ultra-durable Matryx mesh, a lightweight, abrasion resistant and extremely comfortable fabric that ensures excellent breathability. The TPU reinforcements provide extra support for tackling varied terrain.The Vibram Megagrip exterior flange provides exceptional grip on both dry and wet surfaces, ensuring outstanding traction and stability during your runs. The dual-density EVA foam midsole provides comfortable cushioning and long-lasting support to reduce fatigue over long distances.With its technical design and high-performance materials, the Mafate Hike W is ideal for hikers looking for a reliable, resistant
£117.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Hoka Womens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes Black 4
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Bondi 8 Shoes in Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, Size 11.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE U Clifton One9 Sneaker Black/Carbon Black
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
HOKA ONE ONE 1147851-NKV Arahi 7 Women Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy UK 5
£92.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.13
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95