HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, grey

HOKA ONE ONE Y Clifton 10 Big Kids - Children - Black / Grey - size 5.5- model 2026 5.5

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£55.96
Delivery from £4.49

Kids' running shoes Hoka Clifton 10 40

4 days
£82.17
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA ONE ONE Y Clifton 10 Big Kids - Children - Black / Grey - size 5.5- model 2026 5.5

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Gaviota 5 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£141.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5,5, grey

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Kid's Clifton 10 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: fast lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Stack height (heel): 29 mm|Drop: 8 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Extras: reflective details|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: Medium|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 8
£55.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk