Hoka Ora Athletic Slide UK4.5

HOKA - Ora Athletic Slide - Sandals size 4,5, black/grey

Hoka Ora Athletic Slide UK4.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hoka - Recovery flip-flops - Ora Athletic Slide U Black/White for Men - Size 5 US Black 5 US

under 2 day(s)
£41.90
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA - Ora Athletic Slide - Sandals size 4,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.45
Delivery from £4.49

Hoka Ora Athletic Slide - SS25

2 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Ora Athletic Slide in Black/White, Size M4.5/ W5.5

2 -3 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1155154-BWHT Ora Athletic Slide Men BLACK/WHITE UK 4.5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.93
Delivery from £4.95

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for maximum comfort
• Lightweight and breathable for all-day wear
• Stylish design to match any outfit

Similar products

Hoka Ora Athletic Slide - SS25
£41.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Ora Athletic Slide in Soaring Blue/Faded Navy, Size M10.5/ W11.5
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka - Recovery flip-flops - Ora Athletic Slide U Black/White for Men - Size 12 US Black 12 US
£41.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Ora Recovery Athletic Slide Flip Flops black white - 45(1/3)
£41.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Ora Recovery Athletic Slide Flip Flops Blue - 44
£49.25
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hoka Ora Athletic Slide UK4.5

Cheapest offer

Post-run bliss.. Building off the blueprints of the beloved ORA Recovery Slide, Hoka have added eye-catching graphics for taking the HOKA vibe beyond the finish line. A comfort-driven style designed for downtime, this spinoff features a sugarcane footbed.. Grounded in the same dual-density geometry and injection-moulded outsole as the original icon, the ORA Athletic Slide delivers foot-cradling comfort in a future-friendly silhouette.. Best For:. Recovery. Features:. Smooth canopy with HOKA graphics. Dual-density geometry. Injection moulded 35% sugarcane EVA midsole. Smooth MetaRockerâ„¢. Injection moulded EVA outsole. Vegan. Tech Specs. The Details:. Weight:Â 195.00 g. Heel-To-Toe Drop:Â 6.00 m. Stability: Moderate. The Ora Athletic Slide contains features that make the shoe inherently stable, such as a wide base and Active Foot Frame, for a moderate amount of stability that is still designed to work for neutral gaits.. Cushion: Plush. The Ora Athletic Slide features a higher bed of s
£40.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com