Hoka Ora Athletic Slide UK6.5

HOKA Ora Recovery Athletic Slide Flip Flops black white - 40

Hoka Ora Athletic Slide UK6.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hoka Ora Athletic Slide - SS25

2 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Ora Athletic Slide in Black/White, Size M6.5/ W7.5

2 -3 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Ora Recovery Athletic Slide Flip Flops black white - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£50.81
Delivery from £8.99

HOKA ONE ONE 1155154-BWHT Ora Athletic Slide Men BLACK/WHITE UK 6.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£68.44
Delivery from £4.95
Hoka Ora Athletic Slide UK6.5

Cheapest offer

Post-run bliss.. Building off the blueprints of the beloved ORA Recovery Slide, Hoka have added eye-catching graphics for taking the HOKA vibe beyond the finish line. A comfort-driven style designed for downtime, this spinoff features a sugarcane footbed.. Grounded in the same dual-density geometry and injection-moulded outsole as the original icon, the ORA Athletic Slide delivers foot-cradling comfort in a future-friendly silhouette.. Best For:. Recovery. Features:. Smooth canopy with HOKA graphics. Dual-density geometry. Injection moulded 35% sugarcane EVA midsole. Smooth MetaRockerâ„¢. Injection moulded EVA outsole. Vegan. Tech Specs. The Details:. Weight:Â 195.00 g. Heel-To-Toe Drop:Â 6.00 m. Stability: Moderate. The Ora Athletic Slide contains features that make the shoe inherently stable, such as a wide base and Active Foot Frame, for a moderate amount of stability that is still designed to work for neutral gaits.. Cushion: Plush. The Ora Athletic Slide features a higher bed of s
£40.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for maximum comfort
• Lightweight and breathable for all-day wear
• Stylish design to match any outfit

Similar products

HOKA ORA Recovery Slide 3 in White, Size M9.5/ W10.5
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Ora Recovery Slide 3 - SS25
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA ONE ONE 1135061-BBLC ORA Recovery Slide 3 Men BLACK/BLACK UK 9.5
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Recovery Mule Unisex Slide Sandals in Cream - 9.5 UK
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA ONE ONE Ora Recovery Slide 3 - Mixte - - size M11.5-W12.5- model 2026 M11.5-W12.5
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90