Hoka Rincon 4 Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

HOKA Rincon 4 shoes black pure white - 42

Hoka Rincon 4 Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA ONE ONE 1155130-BWHT Rincon 4 Men Black/White UK 8

In stock
£95.66
Delivery from £15.37

Hoka Rincon 4 Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery
Hoka Rincon 4 Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

HOKA Women´s Rincon 4: Ultra-Lightweight Neutral Running ShoeDiscover the next evolution of lightweight performance with the HOKA Women´s Rincon 4. This exceptional running shoe is engineered for the runner who refuses to compromise between cushioning and speed. Renowned for its startling cushion-to-weight ratio, the Rincon 4 has received a complete top-to-bottom makeover to ensure the uber-light softness it's famous for lasts through even more miles. Experience a ride that is both incredibly responsive and luxuriously soft, designed to make your daily training runs feel effortless and energized.The core of the Rincon 4´s innovation lies in its redesigned midsole. Focusing on lightness, we upgraded foams for extra cushioning and resiliency, providing better rebound while significantly increasing the shoe´s longevity. An additional 3mm of stack height has been added, working in tandem with the rubberized EVA to make each step feel softer than the last. This advanced two-layer midsole co
£94.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for effortless movement.
• Exceptional cushioning for long-lasting comfort.
• Stylish look for versatile wear.

Similar products

HOKA Rincon 4 39⅓ Blue Women
£79.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Women's Rincon 4 Shoes in Frost/Pink Twilight, Size 5.5
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Rincon 4 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA - Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 10,5 - Regular, black
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA - Women's Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 4,5 - Regular, black
£83.56
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery