HOKA - Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 8 - Regular, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.46
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Rincon 4 Sneaker

In stock
£217.97
Delivery from £11.38
HOKA - Rincon 4 - Running shoes size 8 - Regular, grey

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Rincon 4 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: EVA|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Stack height (heel): 36 mm|Drop: 5 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: neutral|Extras: padded heel|Extras: reflective details|Running gait: Neutral|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 5
£82.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA Rincon 4 39⅓ Blue Women
£79.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Rincon 4 shoes black pure white - 42
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Women's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Frost/Rose Gold, Size 7.5
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Rincon 4 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's Rincon 4 Road Running Shoes in Frost/Rose Gold, Size 8.5
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery