HOKA Rincon 4 Shoes White Women - 41(1/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£89.55
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Rincon 4 41⅓ White Women

4-6 business days
£104.00
Delivery from £6.90

Women's Running Shoes - Hoka Rincon 4 White And Red

Unknown
£109.99
HOKA Rincon 4 Shoes White Women - 41(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Rincon 4 women's shoes have been completely revamped to ensure that their ultra-light softness lasts even more kilometers. The enhanced foam provides better bounce while increasing durability and works in conjunction with rubberized EVA to make each step smoother than the last. With a podular sole design and a tighter sole than before, this everyday training shoe is designed to last longer.Features:- Stability: Neutral- Cushioning: Low- Upper with a single layer of mesh that allows the foot to breathe without adding extra weight- Streamlined tongue design reduces weight- Graphic heel tab allows for easy shoeing- Full compression EVA midsole, providing exclusive HOKA cushioning- Podular sole design- Tighter sole than before- Weight: 193g- Drop: 5mm
£89.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA Rincon 4 39⅓ Blue Women
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
HOKA Rincon 4 Shoes Grey - 43(1/3)
£87.84
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Rincon 4 shoes black pure white - 42
£87.84
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Women's Rincon 4 Shoes in Frost/Pink Twilight, Size 5.5
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Rincon 4 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery