HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Grey Black Blue - 39(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£167.64
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Unisex-Adult Rocket X 3 Sneaker, White/Black, 7 Women/6 Men

In stock
£207.45
Delivery from £13.40

HOKA Rocket X 3 Race Shoes in White/Black, Size 5.5

2 -3 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Grey Black Blue - 39(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Rocket X 3 shoes are unisex competition shoes designed for those seeking speed, performance, and uncompromised comfort. Ideal for achieving your personal best, they feature a redesigned carbon fibre plate with new fins that optimise propulsion with every stride. They retain the reactive, lightweight high-performance foam of their previous version but add a grippy rubber outsole that enhances traction in variable conditions. Their single-layer engineered mesh upper provides maximum breathability and lightness, while the soft-seamed collar reduces the risk of blisters and enhances comfort. Without internal reinforcements, the footwear fits simply and comfortably, ideal for intense paces and demanding distances.
£167.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes size M10,5 / W11,5, multi
£153.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Rocket X 3 Black Gold SS26 Unisex Shoes, Size EU 42
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Rocket X 3 Unisex | Neon Yuzu / Squid Ink - Yellow / 8 / Standard
£153.71
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Hoka Womens Rocket X 3, Black/Gold, 7.5 Women/6.5 Men
£374.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.01
Hoka Rocket X 3 Shoes Green Red SS26 Unisex, Size EU 46
£153.71
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54