Hoka Rocket X 3 Shoes Green Red SS26 Unisex, Size EU 43 1/3

Hoka Rocket X 3 Unisex | Neon Yuzu / Squid Ink - Yellow / 9 / Standard

Hoka Rocket X 3 Shoes Green Red SS26 Unisex, Size EU 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£153.71
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes size M9,5 / W10,5, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£153.97
Free Delivery

HOKA Rocket X 3 43⅓ Green Women

4-6 business days
£155.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Yellow Red Black - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£173.57
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA ONE ONE Rocket X 3 - Men - Green / Red / White - size 9- model 2026 9

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Rocket X 3 Race Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Squid Ink, Size 9

2 -3 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
Hoka Rocket X 3 Shoes Green Red SS26 Unisex, Size EU 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

Hoka Rocket X 3: Carbon propulsion for your best time The Hoka Rocket X 3 are designed for runners seeking an extra boost in competition. They combine dual-density PEBA foam with a redesigned carbon fiber plate featuring innovative fins and a grippy rubber outsole to deliver responsiveness, traction and confidence in every stride. Surface: Asphalt Shoe type: Neutral Use: Racing Weight: 227 g Drop: 7 mm Plate: Carbon fiber with innovative fins Cushioning: Dual-density PEBA foam
£153.71
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Yellow Red Black - 39(1/3)
£153.71
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
HOKA Rocket X 3 40⅔ Green Women
£153.71
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Yellow Red Black - 40
£153.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Yellow Red Black - 40
£153.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery