Hoka SkyBreeze Short Tights Black, Size L

HOKA - Skybreeze Half Tight - Running shorts size L, grey

Hoka SkyBreeze Short Tights Black, Size L

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£82.08
Delivery from £9.54

Hoka - Trail running cycling shorts - M Skybreeze Half Tight Black for Men - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£93.90
Delivery from £11.99

Short Hoka SkyBreeze L

4 days
£103.79
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Men's SkyBreeze Half Tight in Black, Size Large

2 -3 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

HOKA - Skybreeze Half Tight - Running shorts size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA - Skybreeze Short Sleeve Zip - Running shirt size M, blue
£82.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's SkyBreeze Half Tight in Black, Size Small
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's SkyBreeze Half Tight in Black, Size XS
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka SkyBreeze Short Tights Black, Size L

Cheapest offer

SkyBreeze Tights: Technical design for the most demanding trail The SkyBreeze short tights combine technical fit, high-performance fabric, and competition-oriented functionalities. With a 23 cm inseam and materials that promote breathability and comfort, they are an essential garment for your most intense challenges. Material: 65% nylon, 35% elastane Fabric technology: Interlock knit with Lycra Adaptiv™ Breathability: High, thanks to the technical design and sweat-wicking fabric Fit details: 23 cm inseam, dual drawstring opening, drawstring waistband Specific technology: Non-slip silicone points, perforated pockets, reflective details
£82.08
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en