Hoka Skyward X 2 White Blue Running Shoes AW26, Size EU 42

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£151.80
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA - Skyward X 2 - Running shoes size 8, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£189.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Skyward X 2 Road Running Shoes in Grout/Cobalt, Size 8

2 -3 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Skyward X 2 Running Shoes UK8

2-3 Working Days
£190.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Skyward X 2 42 White Men

4-6 business days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Men's Skyward X 2 Sneaker, Grout/Cobalt, 8.5

In stock
£326.19
Delivery from £17.00
Hoka Skyward X 2 White Blue Running Shoes AW26, Size EU 42

Cheapest offer

Hoka Skyward X 2: maximum softness and propulsion for your daily miles The Hoka Skyward X 2 is a premium running shoe designed to deliver an exceptionally soft ride on asphalt without sacrificing stability or dynamism. This version features an innovative convex carbon fiber plate that acts like a suspension system with every stride, combined with generous PEBA foam cushioning and supercritical EVA to create a smooth, responsive running experience. Surface: Road Shoe type: Neutral Use: Training Weight: 312 g Drop: 5 mm Plate: Convex carbon fiber plate with suspension effect and high energy return Cushioning: PEBA foam and supercritical EVA
£151.80
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

Hoka - Women's trail running shoes - Mafate 5 W Skyward Blue/Black for Women - Size 3,5 UK Blue 3.5 UK
£115.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA SKYWARD X shoes beige electric blue neon green - 46(2/3)
£189.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Women's Skyward X 2 - Running shoes size 5,5, white/ neon yuzu
£170.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA - Women's Skyward X 2 - Running shoes size 4,5, white/ neon yuzu
£170.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery